QRCode URL

HOME » servizi per il territorio » formazione docenti ambito due » corsisti agg. 1 Settembre 2017


Polo Formazione Ambito Due
2016-17


Elenco Corsisti 9.b

Polo Perugia Lago Todi
Beatrice  Dorillo Istituto Comprensivo di Piegaro
RAFFAELE PAPA ISIS CALVINO CITTA' DELLA PIEVE
Cinzia Sorci Liceo Scientifico G.Alessi 
Lorena Tribbiani IC Bonfigli
Alice Alonge ITTS "Volta"
Angelo R Anglano IC Perugia3 Scuola Secondaria di I grado San Paolo - Perugia
Antonella Bengiovanni Istituto Comprensivo Bonfigli Corciano
Rosalba Biordo Istituto Comprensivo di Piegaro
Lavinia Bisello Ragno Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 3
simone casucci itts a. volta perugia
BARBARA CATTANEO I.C. PERUGIA 7 , scuola secondaria di I grado Dante Alighieri
Sabrina  Cecchini  Istituto comprensivo Perugia 4
Massimo  Ferrari Liceo scientifico "Galilei", Perugia
Gianni Mario Fiorucci ITTS A.Volta
Giovanni Galli Liceo Statale Jacopone da Todi
tiziana guerrini I.T.T.S. "A.VOLTA" PERUGIA
Donatella Maggiurana ICPerugia 5
ANNA MANGIERI ITTS " A.VOLTA" PISCILLE PERUGIA
Maria Rita Marconi Liceo Statale "Jacopone da Todi"
Emanuela Mariucci ITTS Alessandro Volta di Perugia
Stefania Moretti Liceo Scientifico G.Galilei Perugia
Loredana  Moscini  IC 11 Perugia 
Stefania Narciso Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
Emanuela Palmieri Istituo Comprensivo 8 Perugia
Giovanna Panese Scuola Media "B. di Betto" Perugia
Giovanna Pierini Ist. Compr. PG7
lorena  Pini I.T.T.S A.Volta perugia
Giovanni Pucciarini Istituto comprensivo Perugia 6
cinzia renga istituto comprensivo perugia7- scuola secondaria di I grado
gabriella rocco istituto comprensivo perugia 4
Vincenzo Romano Liceo Scientifico Galilei Perugia
Lucia Spaterna Liceo scientifico "Galileo Galilei" Perugia
Domenico Tiritiello Liceo Scientifico G. Galilei Pg
Andrea Tortoreto ITTS A. Volta Perugia
Claudia Zampolini Liceo Scientifico "G.Alessi" Perugia
elena zecchetto I.T.T.S. A. Volta
enrica filipponi IC Bonfigli Corciano
ANTONELLA RIGHI ITTS "A.VOLTA" 8 ORE - IIS "G.BRUNO" 8 ORE - ITT "BONGHI" 2
Maria Chiara Roscini istituto comprensivo 4 perugia
Pasquale Morsilli Istituto comprensivo Perugia 7
Francesco Massimo  Manno  Liceo artistico statale "B. di Betto"
Concetta Barresi I C perugia 5
Stefania Chiavarini IC Perugia 5 Primaria
carla maculan scuola secondaria di 1 °grado Deruta
Maura Montanari  IC PERUGIA 5
paola bartoli primaria xxgiugno
Sara Amicucci ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PERUGIA 7
Paola Ceccarelli I.S.I.S  "I. Calvino"
graziella cesaroni istituto comprensivo perugia 7 
Angela Cicioni Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 4
Valentina Falucca Istituto Omnicomprensivo Rosselli Rasetti
ANNA MARIA GRECO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PERUGIA 7"- S.S.1°GRADO
Enrica Aurora  Martina  IC Perugia 7
Annamaria Romano Istituto comprensivo Perugia 6
anna sperandio omnicomprensivo Mameli Magnini
Emanuela Turri Istituto comprensivo Perugia 5 
carmelita sorriso itet capitini
Assunta burchi circolo didattico di todi
Flavia Dragoni  Direzione didattica II Circolo di Marsciano 
Mara Mezzasoma Circolo Didattico di Todi
beatrice piastrini I Circolo Marsciano
Anna maria Zampolini Direzione didattica 2 circolo marsciano
ANNA MARIA ZAMPOLINO Direzione didsttica II circolo Marsciano

contatti 22 Gennaio 2018 © Alessandro Volta Perugia 2011
<