QRCode URL

HOME » servizi per il territorio » formazione docenti ambito due » corsisti agg. 13 Aprile 2017


Polo Formazione Ambito Due
2016-17


Elenco Corsisti 3.b.3

Polo Perugia
Antonella Biccheri Liceo G.Alessi Perugia
Alessia  Battistelli  Primaria
Paola Battistelli  Primaria Montessori
valentina alonge Liceo "A. Pieralli"
francesca altobelli ITTS Volta - perugia
Sigfrido  Antonini  Liceo Artistico 
catia barbarossa ITTS  "A. Volta" Perugia
paola bartoli primaria xxgiugno
Barbara Bendolini IC4
Antonella Bengiovanni Istituto Comprensivo Bonfigli Corciano
Stefania Bernasconi Istituto Omnicomprensivo Bernardino di Betto Perugia
Lavinia Bisello Ragno Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 3
Michela briganti istituto comprensivo perugia 14
Carla Carozzi Liceo Artistico Perugia
Paola  Chiurulla  Liceo scientifico Galilei Perugia 
Alessandra Cioccoloni ITTS A. Volta pg
Chiara Ferranti IC perugia 1- IC perugia2
Camilla Festuccia IC 5 Perugia
Maria Luisa Fiumanò Istituto comprensivo "Benedetto Bonfigli" Corciano
Paola Gabrielli Istituto Comprensivo Torgiano Bettona scuola secondaria primo grado Passaggio di Bettona
MARIAGRAZIA GARAVELLO IPSIA CAVOUR MARCONI PASCAL
samanta gigli istituto comprensivo perugia 1"F.Morla"
Monica Guerrieri ITTS "A.Volta"-Perugia
Roberta Luciana Levi Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 15
Guglielmo Loffredo Liceo Artistico Statale "B.Betto" Perugia
Sandrina Maggioli liceo artistico "B. di Betto" Perugia
Paola Rita Mancinelli Istituto Omnicomprensivo B di Betto
Simonetta Mele Istituto Comprensivo B. Bonfigli Corciano
SIMONA MENCARELLI IC PERUGIA 8/IC PERUGIA 6
Daniela  Mencarelli  ITTS A. Volta Perugia
Elena  Merlini IIS Cavour Marconi Pascal Perugia 
stefania molinaro itts volta
Ferdinando Montesoro IIS Cavour-Marconi-Pascal
fulvia neri IIS Cavour Marconi Pascal - Perugia
Rosetta Ninotta Istituto comprensivo Pg 4
Linda Nofrini Scuola Primaria di Chiugiana
Fabio Nucci Ite Mazzini - Magione (PG)
Cinzia Pasquale I.S.I.S. "I. Calvino" Città della Pieve
Marco Pauselli Liceo Artistico "B. di Betto" Perugia
Paola Pentasuglia Istituto Omnicomprensivo Bernardino Di Betto Perugia 
nadia pierotti liceo artistico perugia
TIZIANO PISACRETA IIS G. BRUNO
Paola Pollacci IIS "G. Bruno" e ITET "A. Capitini" di Perugia
Marco Rampazzo I.T.T.S. "A. VOLTA"
Paola Rullo ITTS "A. Volta"- Perugia
Raoul Scarponi A. Volta
Patrizia Tabacchini I.I.S Cavour Marconi Pascal
luana venturini Comprensivo "Bonfigli" - secondaria I grado CORCIANO
Paola Virgili Di Stefano  Istituto comprensivo B. Bonfigli Corciano
ALESSANDRA ANIELLO I.C. TORGIANO-BETTONA (PG)
Susanna Bendolini Liceo Classico "Mariotti" Perugia
LETIZIA DE ANGELIS Istituto  Omnicomprensivo Deruta
Enrico Mescolini I.T.T.S. "Alessndro Volta" Perugia
Ferdinando Montesoro IIS Cavour-Marconi-Pascal
luca morlupo IP Pascal
Veronica Palli ITTS "A. Volta"
Maddalena Pini A.Volta  Perugia
Mariangela  Ronzitti Liceo Mariotti
Paolo Scarabattoli ITTS VOLTA - PERUGIA
gianmarco sordi pascoli
RITA VERONA ITTS A.VOLTA PERUGIA

 


contatti 22 Gennaio 2018 © Alessandro Volta Perugia 2011
<